Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Usi Universal Wheel Bag,Usi Universal Arm Guard With Elbow Large,Usi Universal Amateur Mma Gloves 7
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3982784 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.N.ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 12:00:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 13:24:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MADHAV DAYAL & CO. | - | 29-09-2023 20:25:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE SAI TRADERS | - | 25-09-2023 14:59:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNDEEP SPORTS HOUSE | - | 29-09-2023 16:05:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SAI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : USI Universal Wheel Bag,USI Universal Arm Guard with Elbow Large,USI Universal Amateur MMA Gloves 7 | 64922.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.N.ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : USI Universal Wheel Bag,USI Universal Arm Guard with Elbow Large,USI Universal Amateur MMA Gloves 7 | 76195.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : USI Universal Wheel Bag,USI Universal Arm Guard with Elbow Large,USI Universal Amateur MMA Gloves 7 | 80250.00 | L3 |