Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unbranded Stick Oblice Lathi,Usi Boxing Punching Pad Red 05 And Blue 05,Usi Elbow Arm Guard,Usi Gro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4143218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHANBAD ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 17:31:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GRAWLIX ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 15:58:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | - | 04-11-2023 18:25:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | P.V. TRADERS | - | 03-11-2023 17:59:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIGNESHWARA TECHNOLOGY MANUFACTURER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-11-2023 18:30:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRAWLIX ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unbranded Stick oblice Lathi,USI Boxing Punching pad Red 05 and Blue 05,USI Elbow Arm Guard,USI Gro | 283000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHANBAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unbranded Stick oblice Lathi,USI Boxing Punching pad Red 05 and Blue 05,USI Elbow Arm Guard,USI Gro | 285865.00 | L2 |
| 3 | P.V. TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unbranded Stick oblice Lathi,USI Boxing Punching pad Red 05 and Blue 05,USI Elbow Arm Guard,USI Gro | 289755.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VIGNESHWARA TECHNOLOGY MANUFACTURER PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Unbranded Stick oblice Lathi,USI Boxing Punching pad Red 05 and Blue 05,USI Elbow Arm Guard,USI Gro | 292890.00 | L4 |