Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Martial Art Usi Training Gloves,Martial Art Usi Thai Arm Pad,Martial Art Usi Arm Guard,Martial Art
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5054696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINTAMANI STATIONERY STORES | - | 22-06-2024 15:49:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANGAJAL | - | 04-07-2024 16:17:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | KinderSports LLP | - | 19-06-2024 12:22:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Leo International | - | 05-07-2024 16:41:02 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | OFFICE SOLUTIONS ENTERPRISES | - | 19-06-2024 13:12:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | parv enterprise | - | 17-06-2024 11:14:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | PC HOUSE | - | 29-06-2024 11:48:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | R K BUILDERS | - | 04-07-2024 21:21:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | parv enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Martial Art USI Training gloves,Martial Art USI Thai Arm Pad,Martial Art USI Arm Guard,Martial Art | 38603.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHINTAMANI STATIONERY STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Martial Art USI Training gloves,Martial Art USI Thai Arm Pad,Martial Art USI Arm Guard,Martial Art | 39443.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PC HOUSE | Item Categories : Martial Art USI Training gloves,Martial Art USI Thai Arm Pad,Martial Art USI Arm Guard,Martial Art | 40244.00 | L3 |