Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constitution Of Community Toilet At Aymamadhua Bazar Opposite To Mark Ii Tubewell Activity Code 97945790 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Constitution Of Community Toilet At Aymamadhua Bazar Opposite To Mark Ii Tubewell Activity Code 97945790 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 1 2025 26 SL No 8 Date 29 052025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AYAMAMODHUYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1908962 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at srirampur football ground, mouza- srirampur, activity code- 96332615
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at srirampur football ground, mouza- srirampur, activity code- 96332615
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tubewell two nos. at kedia and nanda village (activity code- 39100232)
Installation of mark-ii tubewell two nos. at kedia and nanda village (activity code- 39100232)
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit near bhaluka bazar ssk
Installation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit near bhaluka bazar ssk
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at arbandi-i gp under 15th fc 2024-25, (activity code- 98613004)
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at arbandi-i gp under 15th fc 2024-25, (activity code- 98613004)
Read moreSinking of mark -ii tubewell at gp area with platform 3nos, aap no-(activity code no-114497425
Sinking of mark -ii tubewell at gp area with platform 3nos, aap no-(activity code no-114497425
Read moreSinking of 01nos mark-ii tubewell at gayeshpur gp under 15th fc 2025-26, (activity code- 116493068)
Sinking of 01nos mark-ii tubewell at gayeshpur gp under 15th fc 2025-26, (activity code- 116493068)
Read moreSinking and installation of mark ii tubewell at puipal thanda para near at sasanyatir activity code-112239647
Sinking and installation of mark ii tubewell at puipal thanda para near at sasanyatir activity code-112239647
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Construction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Construction of community toilet at tirol bazar under tirol mouza under tirol gp activity code 70855561
Read moreSinking of tubewell near the community toilet at chunakhali bazar
Sinking of tubewell near the community toilet at chunakhali bazar
Read moreof your Industry type