Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Vulcanizing Of 10 Nos. Joints Of 6.6 Kv Rating Trailing Cable Of 02 Nos. 20 Cum. Er Shovels (01 No. Wk 20 Tz And 01 No. Ekg 205) Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Repairing / Vulcanizing Of 10 Nos. Joints Of 6.6 Kv Rating Trailing Cable Of 02 Nos. 20 Cum. Er Shovels (01 No. Wk 20 Tz And 01 No. Ekg 205) Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_300070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/23-24/1082 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310827 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / vulcanizing of 10 nos. joints of 6.6kv trailing cable of 20 cum wk-20 tz and ekg-205 er shovel of khadia project.
Repairing / vulcanizing of 10 nos. joints of 6.6kv trailing cable of 20 cum wk-20 tz and ekg-205 er shovel of khadia project.
Read moreJointing and vulcanizing of 45 nos. joints of 50/70 sq.mm. trailing cable 6.6kv of 20 cum (tz and ekg) shovels at nigahi project
Jointing and vulcanizing of 45 nos. joints of 50/70 sq.mm. trailing cable 6.6kv of 20 cum (tz and ekg) shovels at nigahi project
Read moreProcurement of crowd belts for tz wk-20 shovels
Procurement of crowd belts for tz wk-20 shovels
Read moreVulcanizing of 20 nos. trailing cable joints 3.3kv grade for shovels at ashok ocp
Vulcanizing of 20 nos. trailing cable joints 3.3kv grade for shovels at ashok ocp
Read moreProcurement of compressors for tz, wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Procurement of compressors for tz, wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Read moreProcurement of blowers for tz wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Procurement of blowers for tz wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Read moreProcurement of blowers for tz wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Procurement of blowers for tz wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 20 nos. 0.7kw cabinet blowers of tz wk-20 er shovel of khadia project.
Repairing of 20 nos. 0.7kw cabinet blowers of tz wk-20 er shovel of khadia project.
Read moreProcurement of electrical spares for tz wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Procurement of electrical spares for tz wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Read moreProcurement of brake assemblies for tz wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Procurement of brake assemblies for tz wk-20 shovels of amlohri project
Read moreof your Industry type