Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Grampanchyat Office Building At Dindnerli Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur (Punarchit Rashtriy Gram Swraj Abhiyan 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Grampanchyat Office Building At Dindnerli Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur (Punarchit Rashtriy Gram Swraj Abhiyan 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KOLHA_1285266_2 |
|
Reference Number |
011/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Dindanerli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216779 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.r. to phsc at-dindnerli tal-karveer dist-kolhpaur 2024-2025
S.r. to phsc at-dindnerli tal-karveer dist-kolhpaur 2024-2025
Read moreImprovement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Read moreExtension of karveer prant office building in collector office at kolhapur tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Extension of karveer prant office building in&#x0d collector office at kolhapur tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of k.t.w at dewale tal karveer dist kolhapur
Construction of k.t.w at dewale tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of k.t.w at kerli tal karveer dist kolhapur
Construction of k.t.w at kerli tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of p.t. at girgaon tal karveer, dist kolhapur
Construction of p.t. at girgaon tal karveer, dist kolhapur
Read moreRepair to percolation tank kaneri, tal karveer dist kolhapur
Repair to percolation tank kaneri, tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreRepair to village tank jatharwadi tal karveer dist kolhapur
Repair to village tank jatharwadi tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreProvideing trolly at grampanchyat nesari tal gadhinglaj dist kolhapur
Provideing trolly at grampanchyat nesari tal gadhinglaj dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sports hostel building at shivaji university kolhapur tal karveer dist-kolhapur
Construction of sports hostel building at shivaji university kolhapur tal karveer dist-kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type