Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.R. To Phsc At Dindnerli Tal Karveer Dist Kolhpaur 2024 2025
|
| Description |
S.R. To Phsc At Dindnerli Tal Karveer Dist Kolhpaur 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KOLHA_1155199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 73/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009620 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of grampanchyat office building at-dindnerli tal-karveer dist-kolhapur (punarchit rashtriy gram swraj abhiyan 2025-26)
Construction of grampanchyat office building at-dindnerli tal-karveer dist-kolhapur (punarchit rashtriy gram swraj abhiyan 2025-26)
Read moreImprovement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road mdr 36 to dindnerli road vr 119 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karveer dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of model anganwadi building no-43 at-sangrul tal-karveer dist-kolhpaur (zillah varshik yojana 2024-25)
Construction of model anganwadi building no-43 at-sangrul tal-karveer dist-kolhpaur (zillah varshik yojana 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement to road mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindnerli nandgaon road mdr 28 km 20/200 to 25/400 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Improvement to road mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe dewale dindnerli nandgaon road mdr 28 km 20/200 to 25/400 tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreRepair to phsc at fulchincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Repair to phsc at fulchincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreRepairs to mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe devale dindnerli nandgaon mdr 28 km 20/300 to 25/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Repairs to mdr 27 to kuditre koge mahe devale dindnerli nandgaon mdr 28 km 20/300 to 25/400 with one year maintanance tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreRepair to percolation tank kaneri, tal karveer dist kolhapur
Repair to percolation tank kaneri, tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreRepair to village tank jatharwadi tal karveer dist kolhapur
Repair to village tank jatharwadi tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreS.r. to anganwadi shingewadi , tal. madha, dist. solapur
S.r. to anganwadi shingewadi , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read more(cmjsy) repairs to p.t. at hanabarwadi tal karveer dist kolhapur
(cmjsy) repairs to p.t. at hanabarwadi tal karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type