Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Hose 1 4 Inch Id 6 2 Mm Min 7 0 Mm Max Wp 40 Mpa 407 8 Kg Cm2 Sae J517 100 R2 Type At Hos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3896606 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHEDYA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-09-2023 14:33:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EAGLES TECH | - | 10-09-2023 14:16:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | EVER LIGHT | - | 08-09-2023 14:14:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S. SUPRASANNA ENGINEERING WORKS, | - | 08-09-2023 13:50:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NEOSPEAR SOFTWARE AND DEFENCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-09-2023 01:08:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | POOJA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 08-09-2023 15:07:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TRAAB ENGG INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-09-2023 13:34:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | YASHICA ENGINEERING | - | 10-09-2023 14:47:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |