Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 3438/22 Paving Interlocking Tile Drain Raising And Construction Of Slab At Bylane Of Of Aysha Road Near Marthoma Guidence Centre In Div 48(retender)
|
| Description |
Kre1 3438/22 Paving Interlocking Tile Drain Raising And Construction Of Slab At Bylane Of Of Aysha Road Near Marthoma Guidence Centre In Div 48(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_573418_7 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1-333/20 |
| Tender Fee | 2900 |
| EMD | 28343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre1-2712/22 paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain with slab at bylane near st.jude church in division 45
Kre1-2712/22 paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain with slab at bylane near st.jude church in division 45
Read moreKre1-3953/21 (a) divn 48 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road
Kre1-3953/21 (a) divn 48 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road
Read more-kre1-1336/24-25 puthiyedath road retarring,drain repairing, providing slab in divn 48
-kre1-1336/24-25&#x0d puthiyedath road&#x0d retarring,drain repairing,&#x0d providing slab in divn 48
Read more417/24-paving interlock tiles and construction of drain cover slab godown road bylane in ward 32
417/24-paving interlock tiles and construction of drain cover slab godown road bylane in ward 32
Read moreGeneral-kre1-2174/2025 maintenance of drain rising of drain, providing slab in divn 48 general civil work
General-kre1-2174/2025&#x0d maintenance of drain rising of&#x0d drain, providing slab in divn 48&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender-kre-1/2712/22 paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain with slab at bylane near st. jude church -in division-45-
Retender-kre-1/2712/22 paving interlocking tiles and construction of drain with slab at bylane near st. jude church -in division-45-
Read more583/22 paving interlocking tile , reconstruction of drain,drain raising and slab at panampilly nagar near anganavadi in division-56
Paving interlocking tile , reconstruction of drain,drain raising and slab at panampilly nagar near anganavadi in division-56
Read more-kre-2/ and 3953/21 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road-in division-48-
-kre-2/ and 3953/21 paving interlocking tile and drain raising at deepam road and rice research road-in division-48-
Read moreKre-1/3280/22 paving interlocking tile, reconstruction of drain, drain raising and rcc slab at anjumuri road-in division-45
Kre-1/3280/22 paving&#x0d interlocking tile, reconstruction of drain, drain&#x0d raising and rcc slab at anjumuri road-in&#x0d division-45
Read moreKre2/3845/22 paving interlocking tile and reconstruction of drain with slab and drain raising at ponneth south road end portion.
Kre2/3845/22 paving interlocking tile and reconstruction of drain with slab and drain raising at ponneth south road end portion.
Read moreof your Industry type