Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graded Bunding At Nagwadi (Shilonagat No 1/10 To 1/13 Ta Pusad Dist Yavatmal)
|
| Description |
Graded Bunding At Nagwadi (Shilonagat No 1/10 To 1/13 Ta Pusad Dist Yavatmal)
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_1145012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/43/2024-25/JSA2.0/sdao |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 22478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagwadi (Shilona)Ta pusad dist Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1993583 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Graded bunding at nagwadi (shilona)gat no 1/14 to 1/17 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Graded bunding at nagwadi (shilona)gat no 1/14 to 1/17 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at nagwadi (shilona)gat 1/5 1/6 1/8 1/9 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Graded bunding at nagwadi (shilona)gat 1/5 1/6 1/8 1/9 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at rajna gat no 1/10 to 1/13 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at rajna gat no 1/10 to 1/13 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreOtsp graded bunding at ghatodi gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Otsp graded bunding at ghatodi gat no 1 to 4 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 graded bunding at khairkheda 1 to 11 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 graded bunding at khairkheda 1 to 11 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at rajna gat no 1/6 to 1/9 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan graded bunding at rajna gat no 1/6 to 1/9 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 graded bunding at pimpalgaon gat no 1/10 to 1/17 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 graded bunding at pimpalgaon gat no 1/10 to 1/17 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreJsa 2.0 graded bunding at shivajinagar gat 1/1 to 1/7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jsa 2.0 graded bunding at shivajinagar gat 1/1 to 1/7 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at nagwadi (shilona gat no 1/1 to 1/4 and 1/7 ta pusad)
Graded bunding at nagwadi (shilona gat no 1/1 to 1/4 and 1/7 ta pusad)
Read moreJalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 /tsp graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1/8 to 1/10 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Jalyukt shiabhiyan 2.0 /tsp graded bunding at mokhad gat no 1/8 to 1/10 ta pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type