Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Of Road From Chillewal To Abadi Chillewal (Road Id H 924) District Fatehabad
|
| Description |
S/R Of Road From Chillewal To Abadi Chillewal (Road Id H 924) District Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_354348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024605EF104 1326 4F60 B035 C6ED5D5703F62175DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHILEWAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=429694 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more(re- tender)s/r of road from chillewal to abadi chillewal (road id h-924) district fatehabad
(re- tender)s/r of road from chillewal to abadi chillewal (road id h-924) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from shakarpura to dhani chillewal (road id h-1148) district fatehabad
S/r of road from shakarpura to dhani chillewal (road id h-1148) district fatehabad
Read more(retender) s/r of road from shakarpura to dhani chillewal (road id h-1148) zila parishad fatehabad
(retender) s/r of road from shakarpura to dhani chillewal (road id h-1148) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreS/r from fatehabad hanspur road to ftb. nagpur road (road id h -8248) district fatehabad
S/r from fatehabad hanspur road to ftb. nagpur road (road id h -8248) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from kasampur to narail (road id h -1031) district fatehabad
S/r of road from kasampur to narail (road id h -1031) district fatehabad
Read moreS/r of road from munshiwali to sukhmanpur ( road id h-1081) district fatehabad
S/r of road from munshiwali to sukhmanpur ( road id h-1081) district fatehabad
Read moreof your Industry type