Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Card Board Packing Box 22 Inch X 22 Inch X 10 Inch,Card Board Packing Box 16 Inch X 10 Inch X 9 Inc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4318468 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAGENDRA ENGINEERING | - | 18-12-2023 20:50:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Unique Enterprises | - | 18-12-2023 21:05:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | YN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 22:20:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Card board Packing Box 22 inch x 22 inch x 10 inch,Card board Packing Box 16 inch x 10 inch x 9 inc | 118000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Unique Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Card board Packing Box 22 inch x 22 inch x 10 inch,Card board Packing Box 16 inch x 10 inch x 9 inc | 130000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAGENDRA ENGINEERING (MII) | Item Categories : Card board Packing Box 22 inch x 22 inch x 10 inch,Card board Packing Box 16 inch x 10 inch x 9 inc | 167350.00 | L3 |