Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edavetty G P 2023 24 Vattamattom Thonduveli Road Maintenance Ward 7 Reach 2 Proj No169/23 24 General Civil Wor K
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavetty G P 2023 24 Vattamattom Thonduveli Road Maintenance Ward 7 Reach 2 Proj No169/23 24 General Civil Wor K
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/2023/AE/LIDEW/EDVTY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 vattamattom thonduveli road maintenance ward 7 proj no 62/23 24 general civil work
annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 vattamattom thonduveli road maintenance ward 7 proj no 62/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 edavetty madrassa canal road maintenance ward 13 proj no 71/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 edavetty madrassa canal road maintenance ward 13 proj no 71/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 nadayam dippo road maintenance - ward 3 - reach 2-proj no 166/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 nadayam dippo road maintenance - ward 3 - reach 2-proj no 166/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at edavetty kurisupally road proj. no. 116/23-24 edavetty gp
Annual plan thodupuzha bp 2023-24 construction of drainage at edavetty&#x0d kurisupally road proj. no. 116/23-24 edavetty gp
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty gp 2023 24 edavetty attakkulam road maintenance ward 12 proj no 68/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty gp 2023 24 edavetty attakkulam road maintenance ward 12 proj no 68/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 arppamattom pongaampara road maintenance ward 4 proj 59/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 arppamattom pongaampara road maintenance ward 4 proj 59/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 village bank jn road maintenance reach 2 - ward 1-proj no 164/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 village bank jn road maintenance reach 2 - ward 1-proj no 164/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 optimappadi sooryankunnu road maintenance ward 9 proj no 65/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan edavetty g p 2023 24 optimappadi sooryankunnu road maintenance ward 9 proj no 65/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan edavetty g p 2023 2024 palakkandam depo road maintenance proj no 60/23 24 general civil work
Annual plan edavetty g p 2023 2024 palakkandam depo road maintenance proj no 60/23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 phc maintenance -proj 51/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type