Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Road From Proposed Colony Main Gate To Ib At 132 Kv Umrangso Gss Aegcl
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Road From Proposed Colony Main Gate To Ib At 132 Kv Umrangso Gss Aegcl
|
| Organisation | Assam Electricity Grid Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_656678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT238 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132KV Umrangso GSS AEGCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59098 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreTurnkey construction of a 132kv line bay for supply of power to dalmia cement (northeast)limited, umrangso at 132kv umrangso gss, aegcl
Turnkey construction of a 132kv line bay for supply of power to dalmia cement (northeast)limited, umrangso at 132kv umrangso gss, aegcl
Read moreAugmentation works of 132kv main bus strengthening at 132 kv nalkata gss, aegcl
Augmentation works of 132kv main bus strengthening at 132 kv nalkata gss, aegcl
Read moreTurnkey construction of a 132kv bus coupler bay at 132kv gss,aegcl, dhemaji
Turnkey construction of a 132kv bus coupler bay at 132kv gss,aegcl, dhemaji
Read moreAdditional civil works at 132/33kv gss, diphu, aegcl due to the extension of 132kv transfer bus for future provision of another 132kv bay at 132kv gss, aegcl, diphu
Additional civil works at 132/33kv gss, diphu, aegcl due to the extension of 132kv transfer bus for future provision of another 132kv bay at 132kv gss, aegcl, diphu
Read moreProcurement of 33kv and 132kv current transformer including etc at 132kv chandrapur gss aegcl
Procurement of 33kv and 132kv current transformer including etc at 132kv chandrapur gss aegcl
Read moreVarious civil works at aegcl colony, sishugram gss and baghjap gss
Repairing and renovation of various quarters at aegcl colony sishugram alongwith repairing of quarter, repairing of water pipeline, repairing of slow sand filter and construction of partially damaged boundary wall at aegcl colony baghjap
Read moreProcurement of 132kv current transformer at 132 kv kahilipara gss of aegcl
Procurement of 132kv current transformer at 132 kv kahilipara gss of aegcl
Read moreRepairing, maintenance and construction of type-iii quarter at 132kv gss, aegcl, dibrugarh colony used as office building of dgm, t and t circle, aegcl, dibrugarh and construction of security booth at 132kv behiating gss
Repairing, maintenance and construction of type-iii quarter at 132kv gss, aegcl, dibrugarh colony used as office building of dgm, t and t circle, aegcl, dibrugarh and construction of security booth at 132kv behiating gss
Read moreTurnkey construction of a 132kv railway traction bay and associated works at 132kv gauripur gss, aegcl
Turnkey construction of a 132kv railway traction bay and associated works at 132kv gauripur gss, aegcl
Read moreof your Industry type