Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Star Delta Starter, 550 V, 132 Kw, 177 A, Make N.A With Punch Sl. No. 2044 At Konar Riverside Cpp Pump House Under Kathara Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Star Delta Starter, 550 V, 132 Kw, 177 A, Make N.A With Punch Sl. No. 2044 At Konar Riverside Cpp Pump House Under Kathara Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCL/Kathara/PO(KTC)/ PE(EnM)/E-Tender/2023-24/32 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.E. (EnM), Office of the P.O., Kathara Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of star-delta starter, 550 v, 132 kw, 177a, make- n.a with punch sl. no.- 2044 at konar riverside cpp pump house under kathara colliery
Repairing of star-delta starter, 550 v, 132 kw, 177a, make- n.a with punch sl. no.- 2044 at konar riverside cpp pump house under kathara colliery
Read moreA. repairing of star delta er, volt-550, 200a at konar river side pump house, local sl. no. 01 u8nder kathara colliery b. repairing of star delta er, volt-550, 200a at konar river side pump house, local sl. no. 02 u8nder kathara colliery
A. repairing of star delta er, volt-550, 200a at konar river side pump house, local sl. no. 01 u8nder kathara colliery b. repairing of star delta er, volt-550, 200a at konar river side pump house, local sl. no. 02 u8nder kathara colliery
Read more(a) repairing of star-delta starter, volt-550,200a, wnp ktc-panel-01 at konar riverside pump house under kathara colliery. (b) repairing and re-winding of 120kw-160 hp induction motor, volts-550v rmp-1480, make-kriloskar, sl.no- missing at konar rive
(a) repairing of star-delta starter, volt-550,200a, wnp ktc-panel-01 at konar riverside pump house under kathara colliery. (b) repairing and re-winding of 120kw-160 hp induction motor, volts-550v rmp-1480, make-kriloskar, sl.no- missing at konar rive
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of (04 nos.) delta pump at riverside unit no. 3 and 4, chemical house and kathara 4 no. booster pump of kathara washery
Repairing and overhauling of (04 nos.) delta pump at riverside unit no. 3 and 4, chemical house and kathara 4 no. booster pump of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of control panel switch, make-larsen and toubro intake konar riverside cpp pump house for controlling of 02 nos. vertical pump operating which feeds raw water to filter-plant under kathara colliery
Repairing and reconditioning of control panel switch, make-larsen and toubro intake konar riverside cpp pump house for controlling of 02 nos. vertical pump operating which feeds raw water to filter-plant under kathara colliery
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Repair/ maintenance of 01 mva oil cooled transformer 11 kv/ 550 volts sl. no. nil wnp, unit no. ktc/1mva/11kv/550v/01 installed at konar river pump house kathara colliery
Read moreFor installation of new motor at beseplate of flowmore pump, 1200 gpm and 100 m head, by repairing of baseplate with matching and alignment work at intake revir side cpp pump- house for feeding raw water from riverside to filter plant under kathara c
For installation of new motor at beseplate of flowmore pump, 1200 gpm and 100 m head, by repairing of baseplate with matching and alignment work at intake revir side cpp pump- house for feeding raw water from riverside to filter plant under kathara c
Read moreof your Industry type