Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
House Hold Dustbin Green,House Hold Dustbin Blue,Community Dustbin With Stand,Tool & Tackels,Safety
Description
Organisation Panchayat Raj Department Bihar | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3651854
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 05, 2023 21:41
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Saurabh Kumar
Department: Panchayat Raj Department Bihar
Organisation: Panchayati Raj Department

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 JIYA ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : DUSTBIN 10 LTR Title : DUSTBIN 10 LTR 19-08-2023 16:59:38 Offline upload Qualified
2 M/S. GEETA TRADING Make : NA Model : DUSTBIN GREEN 10 LTR Title : DUSTBIN GREEN 10 LTR 20-08-2023 06:37:44 Offline upload Qualified
3 M/S. MAA DURGA ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : DUSTBIN 10 LTR Title : DUSTBIN 10 LTR 20-08-2023 10:12:08 Offline upload Qualified
4 R.D.ENTREPRENEUR Make : NA Model : 10 Litre Dustbin Title : Dustbin 26-07-2023 15:48:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
5 RAUDA SOLAR ENERGY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ARISTO Model : ARISTO10 Title : Dustbin 10 Liter 26-07-2023 09:18:41 MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise