Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 55/26 Shg Work Shed Ellumpuram Construction Of Toilet
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 55/26 Shg Work Shed Ellumpuram Construction Of Toilet
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315199 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2025 26 culvert for ellumpuram sam-nagar road near subcenter 113/26
Thodupuzha bp 2025 26 culvert for ellumpuram sam-nagar road near subcenter 113/26
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 70/26 block office new conference hall completion works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 70/26 block office new conference hall completion works
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 110/26 kuzhiyanal panchyath padi road concreting in muttom gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 69/26 mundanmala tourism projec
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 69/26 mundanmala tourism project
Read moreof your Industry type