Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Culvert For Ellumpuram Sam Nagar Road Near Subcenter 113/26
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Culvert For Ellumpuram Sam Nagar Road Near Subcenter 113/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_791620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315161 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2025 26 proj no 55/26 shg work shed ellumpuram construction of toilet
Thodupuzha bp 2025 26 proj no 55/26 shg work shed ellumpuram construction of toilet
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2025-26- ellumpuram sam nagar road retarring in ward 8 (project no.88/26)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2025-26-&#x0d ellumpuram sam nagar road retarring in&#x0d ward 8 (project no.88/26)
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 69/26 mundanmala tourism projec
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 69/26 mundanmala tourism project
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 122/26 kattoli illichari dwss fourth stage
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 pr no 81/26 compound wall for cdpo office
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 pr no 81/26 compound wall for cdpo office
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 construction of vanitha canteen in block office 76/26
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 construction of vanitha canteen in block office 76/26
Read moreThodupuzha bp 25 26 pr no 117 toilet for karuka anganwadi
Thodupuzha bp 25 26 pr no 117 toilet for karuka anganwadi
Read moreThodupuzha bp 25-26 construction of toilet at st reethas hs painkulam 65/26
Thodupuzha bp 25-26&#x0d construction of toilet at st reethas hs painkulam 65/26
Read moreof your Industry type