Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Repairing And Fitting Of Complete Pump Model 10 Uph4 Make Kirloskar, Sct 200/58 2,Est 250200 For Other Than Monsoon In Coal Section In Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Repairing And Fitting Of Complete Pump Model 10 Uph4 Make Kirloskar, Sct 200/58 2,Est 250200 For Other Than Monsoon In Coal Section In Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_323895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/EnM/Tender/FLD/24-25/059 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudhichua NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335736 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project
Read moreDisassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project.
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project.
Read moreDisassembling, repairing and reassembling of complete pumps (model 10uph4 kirloskar and est 250200 wilo) for monsoon operations at dudhichua project
Disassembling, repairing and reassembling of complete pumps (model 10uph4 kirloskar and est 250200 wilo) for monsoon operations at dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing of 10uph6, 10uph4, 6up4m pumps make - kirloskar and grw make pumps required for monsoon 2024 at krishnashila project.
Repairing of 10uph6, 10uph4, 6up4m pumps make - kirloskar and grw make pumps required for monsoon 2024 at krishnashila project.
Read moreRepairing of different types of pump body make sct 300/77, 10uph6, 10uph4 and sct150-48-2 and impellers of sct 300/77, 10uph6 and sct150-48-2 at enm field of nigahi project for monsoon-2024.
Repairing of different types of pump body make sct 300/77, 10uph6, 10uph4 and sct150-48-2 and impellers of sct 300/77, 10uph6 and sct150-48-2 at enm field of nigahi project for monsoon-2024.
Read moreLaying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes at turra (coal section) for monsoon preparation dudhichua project
Laying and dismantling of ms pipelines of various sizes at turra (coal section) for monsoon preparation dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type