Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Repair, And Reassembly Of Complete Pump And Rotating Assembly (Model 10 Uph4, Sct 200/58 2, M/S Kriloskar) For Monsoon Preparedness Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Repair, And Reassembly Of Complete Pump And Rotating Assembly (Model 10 Uph4, Sct 200/58 2, M/S Kriloskar) For Monsoon Preparedness Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_335946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/EnM/Tender/FLD/25-26/012 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUDHICHUA, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348242 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model est250200, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model est250200, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirloskar, sct 200/58-2,est 250200 for other than monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirloskar, sct 200/58-2,est 250200 for other than monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreDisassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project
Read moreDisassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project.
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type