Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Repair, And Reassembly Of Complete Pump And Rotating Assembly (Model Gst250300, M/S Willo) For Monsoon Preparedness Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Repair, And Reassembly Of Complete Pump And Rotating Assembly (Model Gst250300, M/S Willo) For Monsoon Preparedness Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_331906_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/EnM/Tender/FLD/24-25/100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUDHICHUA, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344089 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model est250200, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model est250200, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model 10uph4, sct 200/58-2, m/s kriloskar) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreDismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Dismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Read moreof your Industry type