Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Bid: Dismantling, Repair, And Fitting Services For Willco Pump Model Gst250300 🛠️ Northern Coalfields Limited (Ncl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Service Providers For The Specialized Task Of Dismantling, Repairing, And Fitting Of The Complete Rotating Assembly Of Pump Model Gst250300, Make Willo, For The Monsoon Season In The Coal Section At Dudhichua Project. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 23, 2024, 5:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 17,600 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Timelines, And Compliance With Safety And Quality Standards. Keywords: Dismantling, Repair, Fitting, Willco Pump, Gst250300, Northern Coalfields Limited, Psu, Engineering Services, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Repairing And Fitting Of Complete Rotating Assly Of Pump Model Gst250300 Make Willo For Monsoon In Coal Section In Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Repairing And Fitting Of Complete Rotating Assly Of Pump Model Gst250300 Make Willo For Monsoon In Coal Section In Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_307978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/EnM/Tender/FLD/24-25/017 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudhichua NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319126 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 833 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete rotating assly of pump model gst250300 make-willo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, ms willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model gst250300, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness dudhichua project
Read moreDismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model est250200, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Dismantling, repair, and reassembly of complete pump and rotating assembly (model est250200, m/s willo) for monsoon preparedness, dudhichua project.
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model 10uph4 make-kirlosker for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreDismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Dismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Read moreDismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Dismentaling, repairing and fiting of complete rotating assly. of pump of willo make (model - 250/300 gst) and flowmore make (model - hsc 300/250) for monsoon 2025 at bina project
Read moreDismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model est250200 of m/s. wilo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Dismantling, repairing and fitting of complete pump model est250200 of m/s. wilo for monsoon in coal section in dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type