Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 10 Uph6, 10 Uph4, 6 Up4 M Pumps Make Kirloskar And Grw Make Pumps Required For Monsoon 2024 At Krishnashila Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 10 Uph6, 10 Uph4, 6 Up4 M Pumps Make Kirloskar And Grw Make Pumps Required For Monsoon 2024 At Krishnashila Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_302708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCL/KSL/EnM/Tender/2024/55 Dated 26.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnashila Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313580 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of kirloskar make 10uph6, 6up4m pumps and wilo mnp pumps required for monsoon 2025 at krishnashila project.
Repairing of kirloskar make 10uph6, 6up4m pumps and wilo mnp pumps required for monsoon 2025 at krishnashila project.
Read moreDisassembling, repairing and reassembling of complete pumps (model 10uph4 kirloskar and est 250200 wilo) for monsoon operations at dudhichua project
Disassembling, repairing and reassembling of complete pumps (model 10uph4 kirloskar and est 250200 wilo) for monsoon operations at dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing of different types of pump body make sct 300/77, 10uph6, 10uph4 and sct150-48-2 and impellers of sct 300/77, 10uph6 and sct150-48-2 at enm field of nigahi project for monsoon-2024.
Repairing of different types of pump body make sct 300/77, 10uph6, 10uph4 and sct150-48-2 and impellers of sct 300/77, 10uph6 and sct150-48-2 at enm field of nigahi project for monsoon-2024.
Read moreDisassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project
Read moreDisassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project.
Disassembling, repairing, and assembling of complete pumps, model 10uph4 (kirloskar), sct 200/58-2 (kirloskar), and est 250200 (wilo), for non-monsoon operations in the coal section of dudhichua project.
Read moreKirloskar ebara pumps ltd. make
Procurement of m/s kirloskar ebara pumps ltd. make 
 proprietary spares
Read moreSpares for kirloskar make pumps
Procurement of spares for kirloskar make pumps as per tender documents
Read moreSpares for kirloskar make pumps
Procurement of spares for kirloskar make pumps as per tender documents
Read moreHiring of 01 no. 10 hp diesel pump required at krishnashila chp during monsoon 2025 at krishnashila project.
Hiring of 01 no. 10 hp diesel pump required at krishnashila chp during monsoon 2025 at krishnashila project.
Read moreof your Industry type