Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D10320300 9 Pillow Block Front 4 Wd Front Axle,D10115820 9 Pillow Block Rear Ft70 4 Wd,Mt001 Middle T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5545386 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
D10320300 9 pillow block front 4wd front axle,d10115820 9 pillow block rear ft70 4wd,mt001 middle t
Read more
D10320300 9 pillow block front 4wd front axle,d10115820 9 pillow block rear ft70 4wd,mt001 middle t
Read more
D10320300 9 pillow block front 4wd front axle,d10115820 9 pillow block rear ft70 4wd,mt001 middle t
Read more
Shaft assembly 4wd front axle lh b300 d10343890 9,seal hub epicyclic front axle d10150670 9,washer
Read more
C/o seating park at bhojur bazzar in front of govt. middle school in ward no.9 sundernagar
C/o seating park at bhojpur bazzar in front of govt. middle school in ward no. 9 sundernagar distt. mandi h.p
Read moreConst. of smart class room at middle school kool kalan w.no.9 pyt. pachail block arnia
Const. of smart class room at middle school kool kalan w.no.9 pyt. pachail block arnia
Read moreConst. of smart class room at middle school kool kalan w.no.9 pyt. pachail block arnia
Const. of smart class room at middle school kool kalan w.no.9 pyt. pachail block arnia
Read moreProviding new paver block at municipal middle school kadambar kovil school campus front area in kulithalai municipality
Providing new paver block at municipal middle school kadambar kovil school campus front area in kulithalai municipality
Read moreImprovements to chennai middle school a block at ram nagar in dn-120,unit -27, zone-9(under councillor fund 2023-24)
Improvements to chennai middle school a block at ram nagar in dn-120,unit -27, zone-9(under councillor fund 2023-24)
Read moreRepairing of drain back side block no 10,11 and 13 and front road side block no. 9 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of drain back side block no 10,11 and 13 and front road side block no. 9 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type