Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D10320300 9 Pillow Block Front 4 Wd Front Axle,D10115820 9 Pillow Block Rear Ft70 4 Wd,Mt001 Middle T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/419125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
D10320300 9 pillow block front 4wd front axle,d10115820 9 pillow block rear ft70 4wd,mt001 middle t
Read more
D10320300 9 pillow block front 4wd front axle,d10115820 9 pillow block rear ft70 4wd,mt001 middle t
Read more
D10320300 9 pillow block front 4wd front axle,d10115820 9 pillow block rear ft70 4wd,mt001 middle t
Read more
Shaft assembly 4wd front axle lh b300 d10343890 9,seal hub epicyclic front axle d10150670 9,washer
Read more
C/o seating park at bhojur bazzar in front of govt. middle school in ward no.9 sundernagar
C/o seating park at bhojpur bazzar in front of govt. middle school in ward no. 9 sundernagar distt. mandi h.p
Read moreConst. of smart class room at middle school kool kalan w.no.9 pyt. pachail block arnia
Const. of smart class room at middle school kool kalan w.no.9 pyt. pachail block arnia
Read moreConst. of smart class room at middle school kool kalan w.no.9 pyt. pachail block arnia
Const. of smart class room at middle school kool kalan w.no.9 pyt. pachail block arnia
Read moreProviding new paver block at municipal middle school kadambar kovil school campus front area in kulithalai municipality
Providing new paver block at municipal middle school kadambar kovil school campus front area in kulithalai municipality
Read moreImprovements to chennai middle school a block at ram nagar in dn-120,unit -27, zone-9(under councillor fund 2023-24)
Improvements to chennai middle school a block at ram nagar in dn-120,unit -27, zone-9(under councillor fund 2023-24)
Read moreRepairing of drain back side block no 10,11 and 13 and front road side block no. 9 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of drain back side block no 10,11 and 13 and front road side block no. 9 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type