Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 275/24 Renovation Of Poochedikkala Angnavadi No 9
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 275/24 Renovation Of Poochedikkala Angnavadi No 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-179/24 renovation of poochedikkala crushermukku road ,ward-12
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-179/24 renovation of poochedikkala crushermukku road ,ward-12
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-108/24 renovation of sathyamangalam nettikunnu road ,ward-9
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-108/24 renovation of sathyamangalam nettikunnu road
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-136/24 renovation of kanoor mahadevarkunnu road of ward-9
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-136/24 renovation of kanoor mahadevarkunnu road of ward-9
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-83/24 renovation of valavil anganavadi no-19retender
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-83/24 renovation of valavil anganavadi no-19retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-87/24 renovation of edappana anganavadi no-1
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-87/24 renovation of edappana anganavadi no-1
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-105/24 renovation of thoottikkal anganavadi no-30
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-105/24 renovation of thoottikkal anganavadi no-30
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
Read moreof your Industry type