Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Degassed Water Transfer Pump, Cst Make Up Pump, N Pit Waste Disposal Pump, Dm Regeneration Pump And Filter Backwash Pump Of Make Flowmore Limited Installed At Dm Plant Of Unit No. 10 And 11 At Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Degassed Water Transfer Pump, Cst Make Up Pump, N Pit Waste Disposal Pump, Dm Regeneration Pump And Filter Backwash Pump Of Make Flowmore Limited Installed At Dm Plant Of Unit No. 10 And 11 At Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_294837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE-1488 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS MPPGCL SARNI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares for flowmore make raw water pump and sludge transfer pump installed at 2x250mw units of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares for flowmore make raw water pump and sludge transfer pump installed at 2x250mw units of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares for flowmore make raw water pump and sludge transfer pump installed at 2x250mw units of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares for flowmore make raw water pump and sludge transfer pump installed at 2x250mw units of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of flowmore make dm make up pump spares for ntpc tanda stg
Procurement of flowmore make dm make up pump spares for ntpc tanda stgii
Read moreSupply of backwash pump with motor for regeneration at cpu
Supply of backwash pump with motor for regeneration at cpu
Read morePr for procurement of stage 1 filter water pump make flowmore ltd in dm
Pr for procurement of stage 1 filter water pump make flowmore ltd in dmplant at ntpc sipat
Read moreDm water tranfer pump -tpp-2,dm water transfer pump sms-2,dm water regeneration pump,ro high pressu
Read more
Procurement of spares of samson make actuators stps sarni.
Procurement of spares of samson make actuators stps sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of domestic water pumps make kbl, model dsm 80/36, installed at dm plant, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares of domestic water pumps make kbl, model dsm 80/36, installed at dm plant, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of shafts of fire hydrant pump, flowmore make, model no-15h 5, under tmd, stps
Procurement of shafts of fire hydrant pump, flowmore make, model no-15h 5, under tmd, stps
Read moreof your Industry type