Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Flowmore Make Raw Water Pump And Sludge Transfer Pump Installed At 2 X250 Mw Units Of Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Flowmore Make Raw Water Pump And Sludge Transfer Pump Installed At 2 X250 Mw Units Of Ph Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_424847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE-1626 |
| Tender Fee | 571 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502271 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares for flowmore make raw water pump and sludge transfer pump installed at 2x250mw units of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares for flowmore make raw water pump and sludge transfer pump installed at 2x250mw units of ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares for service water pump make wpil installed at clarified pump house 2x250mw units, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares for service water pump make wpil installed at clarified pump house 2x250mw units, ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract for chimney elevator of 2x250mw, ph 4, stps, sarni.
Biennial maintenance contract for chimney elevator of 2x250mw, ph 4, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of fine chemicals for chemical lab of ph-iv and etp (2x250mw) stps, sarni.
Procurement of fine chemicals for chemical lab of ph-iv and etp (2x250mw) stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares for keltron make pneumatic power cylinder of 2x250mw, stps, sarni
Procurement of spares for keltron make pneumatic power cylinder of 2x250mw, stps, sarni
Read morePurchase of piezo velocity vibration transducer for vms system of tac and raw water pump installed in ph-4 of stps sarni.
Purchase of piezo velocity vibration transducer for vms system of tac and raw water pump installed in ph-4 of stps sarni.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for t.g. and service building elevators of 2x250mw, ph4 , stps, sarni.
Annual maintenance contract for t.g. and service building elevators of 2x250mw, ph4 , stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares for degassed water transfer pump, cst make up pump, n-pit waste disposal pump, dm regeneration pump and filter backwash pump of make flowmore limited installed at dm plant of unit no. 10 and 11 at ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares for degassed water transfer pump, cst make up pump, n-pit waste disposal pump, dm regeneration pump and filter backwash pump of make flowmore limited installed at dm plant of unit no. 10 and 11 at ph-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreStrengthening of poles and stay wires of 6.6kv overhead lines of raw water intake pump house of 2x250mw stps sarni and providing assistance for trimming of branches of tree around the 6.6kv overhead line and other sites of stps sarni
Strengthening of poles and stay wires of 6.6kv overhead lines of raw water intake pump house of 2x250mw stps sarni and providing assistance for trimming of branches of tree around the 6.6kv overhead line and other sites of stps sarni
Read moreof your Industry type