Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Wr At Varmaji House To Guptaji House In Suresh Nagar. Zone No. 11, Ward No. 24. File No.300/24 X3/6
Description
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Wr At Varmaji House To Guptaji House In Suresh Nagar. Zone No. 11, Ward No. 24. File No.300/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_378243_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/300/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9476
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445522

Start Date November 08, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 22/11/2024

Expired 653 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.