Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Ed/ Dmc Fund /66/1 1/2024 25 300 Kva Transformer At Compost Depot
|
| Description |
Supplying, Erecting, Testing And Commissioning Of 300 Kva Transformer At Compost Depot,Varkhedi Road, Dmc Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1086839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/ED/ DMC Fund /66/1-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1975 |
| EMD | 20986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Compost Depot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896838 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ed/fer1 dmc fund /62/2024-25 300 kva transformer at compost depot
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of 300 kva transformer at compost depot,varkhedi road, dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/120/1-1/ 2024-25.1000 kva dp compost depot
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of 1000 kva&#x0d transformer at compost depot,varkhedi road, dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/dmc fund /139/1-1/ 2024-25 electrification work at survey no.489 chakkarbardi road for proposed dmc hospital dhule.
Electrification work at survey no.489 chakkarbardi road for proposed dmc hospital dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/pmebus fund 2023-24/06/1-1/2023-24 e bus electrical works
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of 33/0.430 kv lt supply,1 mva transformer and other related works at mohadi truck terminal sr no.147/1/b for electric bus(pm e-bus) charging station,dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/ed/majhi vasundhara 4.0 fund 2025-26/31/2025-26 providing, erecting solar tree at panzra river and traffic island and 300 kwp on grid solar at compost depot varkhedi road dhule under majhi vasundhara 4.0
Providing, erecting solar tree at panzra river and traffic island and 300 kwp on grid solar at compost depot varkhedi road dhule under majhi vasundhara 4.0
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/dmc fund/ 150/1-1/ 2024-25
Supplying manpower (part-time workers) for carrying out various types of water supply works for a period of 1 year in various wards of the city under water supply department, dhule municipal corporation.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/dmc fund/190/1-1/2023-24 supplying and erecting 100 kva transformer with d.p structure and conductors for electrification, lighting and decorative works at new dmc garden near panzara riverside chowpati nakane road,dhule.
Supplying and erecting 100 kva transformer with d.p structure and conductors for electrification, lighting and decorative works at new dmc garden near panzara riverside chowpati nakane road,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type