Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Ed/Fer1 Dmc Fund /62/2024 25 300 Kva Transformer At Compost Depot
|
| Description |
Supplying, Erecting, Testing And Commissioning Of 300 Kva Transformer At Compost Depot,Varkhedi Road, Dmc Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1103040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/ED/Fer1 Dmc Fund /62/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1975 |
| EMD | 20986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Compost Depot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926339 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ed/ dmc fund /66/1-1/2024-25 300 kva transformer at compost depot
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of 300 kva transformer at compost depot,varkhedi road, dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/120/1-1/ 2024-25.1000 kva dp compost depot
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of 1000 kva&#x0d transformer at compost depot,varkhedi road, dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/ed/majhi vasundhara 4.0 fund 2025-26/31/2025-26 providing, erecting solar tree at panzra river and traffic island and 300 kwp on grid solar at compost depot varkhedi road dhule under majhi vasundhara 4.0
Providing, erecting solar tree at panzra river and traffic island and 300 kwp on grid solar at compost depot varkhedi road dhule under majhi vasundhara 4.0
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/solar/35/2024-25 solar highmast
Supppling,installing,commissioning and giving satisfactory test and trail of solar highmast at various road junction,chauk in prabhag no.19,13,12 etc,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/dmc fund /139/1-1/ 2024-25 electrification work at survey no.489 chakkarbardi road for proposed dmc hospital dhule.
Electrification work at survey no.489 chakkarbardi road for proposed dmc hospital dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wsd/ dmc fund/62/2025-26 repairing pipeline leakages at pr no.6 and 19 at dhule.
Repairing pipeline leakages at pr no.6 and 19 at dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ld/alpsankhyank fund/199/fer1/2023-24 supplying and erecting pole with led street light fitting,highmast at ward no 3 in a vittabhatti minority area
Supplying and erecting pole with led street light fitting,highmast at ward no 3 in a vittabhatti minority area
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/dmc fund/190/1-1/2023-24 supplying and erecting 100 kva transformer with d.p structure and conductors for electrification, lighting and decorative works at new dmc garden near panzara riverside chowpati nakane road,dhule.
Supplying and erecting 100 kva transformer with d.p structure and conductors for electrification, lighting and decorative works at new dmc garden near panzara riverside chowpati nakane road,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/pmebus fund 2023-24/06/1-1/2023-24 e bus electrical works
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of 33/0.430 kv lt supply,1 mva transformer and other related works at mohadi truck terminal sr no.147/1/b for electric bus(pm e-bus) charging station,dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/alpsnkhk fund 2024-25/26/2024-25erecting street light tubular pole with led
Supplying and erecting street light tubular pole with led and highmast at mulla colony,avishkar colony,ekra nagar,borse colony,samarth nagar etc in prabhag no.19,dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type