Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Sheet Acrylic [Perspex] π The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For Sheet Acrylic [Perspex] With The Following Specifications: π Size: 1220 Mm X 915 Mm X 6 Mm π Conforming To Is: 7569/1987 π Deadline For Submission: June 20, 2024, 11:30 Am This Tender Is Open To All Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The Stringent Quality Requirements As Per The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Interested Parties Should Refer To The Tender For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Sheet Acrylic, Perspex, Transparent Sheet, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Is:7569/1987, Procurement, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Acrylic [Perspex] Transparent 1220 Mm Length X 915 Mm Width X 6 Mm Thick To Is:7569/1987
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106359113 |
|
Reference Number |
75232180A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106359113/viewNitPdf_4586853.pdf |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sheet acrylic[ perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is: 7569/1987
Read more
Sheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5mm, transparent to is:7569-1975.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5 mm, to is:7569/87 reaffirmed 2003 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic (perspex) transparent 1220mm length x 915mm width x 6 mm thick .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type