Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Acrylic (Perspex) Transparent 1220 Mm Length X 915 Mm Width X 6 Mm Thick .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106806483 |
|
Reference Number |
70252245 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106806483/viewNitPdf_5090538.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 18:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 330 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sheet acrylic[ perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is: 7569/1987
Read more
Sheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic (perspex) transparent 1220mm length x 915mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987.type -a grade -ii. the date of supply of the material should be within 60 days from the date of manufacture.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic (perspex) transparent 1220mm length x 915mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987.type -a grade -ii. the date of supply of the material should be within 60 days from the date of manufacture.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more32-493-transparent-perspex-sheet,32-494-transparent-perspex-sheet,32-495-transparent-perspex-sheet,
Read more
of your Industry type