Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Acrylic [Perspex] Sheet ๐ญ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Acrylic [Perspex] Sheet With The Following Specifications: ๐ Size: 1220 Mm X 915 Mm X 6 Mm ๐ Conforming To Is: 7569/1987 ๐๏ธ Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Specified Indian Standard, For The Supply Of High Quality Acrylic [Perspex] Sheet. Keywords: Acrylic Sheet, Perspex, Transparent Sheet, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Is:7569/1987, Procurement, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Acrylic [Perspex] Transparent 1220 Mm Length X 915 Mm Width X 6 Mm Thick To Is:7569/1987
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106301633 |
|
Reference Number |
75232180 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106301633/viewNitPdf_4520235.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 855 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sheet acrylic[ perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is: 7569/1987
Read more
Sheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5mm, transparent to is:7569-1975.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5 mm, to is:7569/87 reaffirmed 2003 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic (perspex) transparent 1220mm length x 915mm width x 6 mm thick .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAcrylic sheet, size 1220 x 915 x 5mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type