Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Kanjikkuzhi Gramapanchayath Project Number So235 Construction Of Mcf Electrification Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Kanjikkuzhi Gramapanchayath Project Number So235 Construction Of Mcf Electrification Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735390_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04A/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAZHAYARIKADAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197208 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-electrification of mcf , under edacheri gramapanchayath.. project no s0201/24-electrification of mcf under edacheri gp-general electrical work electrification work
Retender annual plan-electrification of mcf , under edacheri gramapanchayath.. project no s0201/24-electrification of mcf under edacheri gp-general electrical work electrification work
Read moreRe tender- ncfrw-kanjikkuzhi keezhanganam road-kanjikkuzhi - gp-general civil work-2023-24
Re tender- ncfrw-kanjikkuzhi&#x0d keezhanganam road-kanjikkuzhi -&#x0d gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRe tender-ncfrw-kanjikkuzhi keezhanganam road-kanjikkuzhi - gp-general civil work-2023-24
Re tender-ncfrw-kanjikkuzhi&#x0d keezhanganam road-kanjikkuzhi -&#x0d gp-general civil work-2023-24&#x0d
Read moreRe tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp
Re tender project no 234/23-24 electrification mcf shed in nagaroor gp&#x0d
Read moreAdimali gramapanchayath project number-so360/26-thottumbhagam anganvady maintenance- electrification
Adimali gramapanchayath project&#x0d number-so360/26-thottumbhagam&#x0d anganvady maintenance- electrification
Read moreRe tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Re tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Re tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general purapuzha gramapanchayath panchayath conference hall electrification general electrical work
Re tender general purapuzha gramapanchayath panchayath conference hall electrification general electrical work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp- project no. 244/24-electrification for gramapanchayath related building-general electrical work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp- project no.&#x0d 244/24-electrification for&#x0d gramapanchayath related&#x0d building-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type