Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Commissioning Of 200mm Dia Tube Well With Distribution Pipe Line At Naya Meena Ki Dhani Barala Ka Badh Road Under Rwss Khejroli Sub Division Shahpura (Jaipur)
|
| Description |
Construction And Commissioning Of 200mm Dia Tube Well With Distribution Pipe Line At Naya Meena Ki Dhani Barala Ka Badh Road Under Rwss Khejroli Sub Division Shahpura (Jaipur)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_354292_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-32 To 40/2023-24/EE PEHD DIV SHAHPURA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 37940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DIV SHAHPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at chhatriya raste par maliyo ki dhani ke pas rwss khejroli sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at chhatriya raste par maliyo ki dhani ke pas rwss khejroli sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of new tube odex method with pipe line at meena dhani, singod road rwss khejroli block govindgarh jaipur
Construction and commissioning of new tube odex method with pipe line at meena dhani, singod road rwss khejroli block govindgarh jaipur
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at govt. pri. school khariyabadh ke pas rwss khejroli sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at govt. pri. school khariyabadh ke pas rwss khejroli sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Read moreNit 94 reorganisation of rwss of village harad ranpura and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchayat khejroli for providing functional household tap connection under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district rural div shahpura, jaipur
Nit 94 reorganisation of rwss of village harad ranpura and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchayat khejroli for providing functional household tap connection under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district rural div shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 94 reorganisation of rwss of village harad ranpura and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchayat khejroli for providing functional household tap connection under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district rural div shahpura, jaipur
Nit 94 reorganisation of rwss of village harad ranpura and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchayat khejroli for providing functional household tap connection under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district rural div shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 167/23-24 work of construction of 200mm dia tube well and pipe line at rwss deeppura meena ki dhani g.p. udaipuriya under sub div chomu dist jaipur
Nit 167/23-24 work of construction of 200mm dia tube well and pipe line at rwss deeppura meena ki dhani g.p. udaipuriya under sub div chomu dist jaipur
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at parsa baba ki dhani village niwana sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at parsa baba ki dhani village niwana sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Read moreWork of providing, laying, jointing and commissioning of rising main hdpe pipe line at rwss sewa ki dhani under phed sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Work of providing, laying, jointing and commissioning of rising main hdpe pipe line at rwss sewa ki dhani under phed sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Read moreWork of reorganisation of regional rwss of hanutpura-kariri-bilandarpur in tehsil shahpura jaipur for providing fhtc under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division shahpura, district division -shahpura, jaipur.
Work of reorganisation of regional rwss of hanutpura-kariri-bilandarpur in tehsil shahpura jaipur for providing fhtc under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division shahpura, district division -shahpura, jaipur.
Read moreWork of reorganisation of regional rwss of village manoharpur ct and 3 dhani habitation in gram panchyat manhorpur in tehsil shahpura jaipur for providing fhtc under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division shahpura, district division -shahpura
Work of reorganisation of regional rwss of village manoharpur ct and 3 dhani habitation in gram panchyat manhorpur in tehsil shahpura jaipur for providing fhtc under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sub division shahpura, district division -shahpura
Read moreof your Industry type