Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Commissioning Of New Tube Odex Method With Pipe Line At Meena Dhani, Singod Road Rwss Khejroli Block Govindgarh Jaipur
|
| Description |
Construction And Commissioning Of New Tube Odex Method With Pipe Line At Meena Dhani, Singod Road Rwss Khejroli Block Govindgarh Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_481598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-16/2025-26/EE PHED DIV SHAHPURA/JAIPUR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 34820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860109 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at naya meena ki dhani barala ka badh road under rwss khejroli sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at naya meena ki dhani barala ka badh road under rwss khejroli sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Read moreDeep tube well by odex method
Sinking of 125mmx80mm dia1 one no deep tube well by odex method odex115 including supply and installation of submersible pump motor set at samuktala primary health center under alipurduar ii block for the year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at chhatriya raste par maliyo ki dhani ke pas rwss khejroli sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Construction and commissioning of 200mm dia tube well with distribution pipe line at chhatriya raste par maliyo ki dhani ke pas rwss khejroli sub division shahpura (jaipur)
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 2nos. 200mm dia. tube well by odex method at rwss banshko, bassi, under sub div.-bassi
Construction and commissioning of 2nos. 200mm dia. tube well by odex method at rwss banshko, bassi, under sub div.-bassi
Read moreConstruction of class room at gss gagoriyon ki dhani, govindgarh, jaipur
Construction of class room at gss gagoriyon ki dhani, govindgarh, jaipur
Read moreNit 194/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss singod kalan under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 194/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss singod kalan under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreNit 193/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss singod khurd under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Nit 193/23-24 work of repairing and preventive maintenance motor pump machinary and operation of pump house in rwss singod khurd under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur
Read moreConstruction of class rooms at gss gagoriyo ki dhani, block-govindgarh, jaipur
Construction of class rooms at gss gagoriyo ki dhani, block-govindgarh, jaipur
Read moreNit 203/23-24 work of ms fabrication repair/replacement in rwss govindgarh scheme under sub division govindgarh, district jaipur.
Ee phed dd2 jaipur
Read moreNit 167/23-24 work of construction of 200mm dia tube well and pipe line at rwss deeppura meena ki dhani g.p. udaipuriya under sub div chomu dist jaipur
Nit 167/23-24 work of construction of 200mm dia tube well and pipe line at rwss deeppura meena ki dhani g.p. udaipuriya under sub div chomu dist jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type