Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit 94 Reorganisation Of Rwss Of Village Harad Ranpura And 20 Dhani (Habitation) In Gram Panchayat Khejroli For Providing Functional Household Tap Connection Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Sd Shahpura, District Rural Div Shahpura, Jaipur
|
| Description |
Nit 94 Reorganisation Of Rwss Of Village Harad Ranpura And 20 Dhani (Habitation) In Gram Panchayat Khejroli For Providing Functional Household Tap Connection Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Sd Shahpura, District Rural Div Shahpura, Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJA_364934_17 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE-II/JJM/Nit 83-97/2023-24/7739-7820 dt 08.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Additional Chief Engineer, PHED, Region_ii Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit 94 reorganisation of rwss of village harad ranpura and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchayat khejroli for providing functional household tap connection under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district rural div shahpura, jaipur
Nit 94 reorganisation of rwss of village harad ranpura and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchayat khejroli for providing functional household tap connection under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district rural div shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit105 reorganisation of rwss of village let ka bas and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat letkawas for providing functional household tap connections under jjmin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit105 reorganisation of rwss of village let ka bas and 20 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat letkawas for providing functional household tap connections under jjmin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 107 reorganisation of rwss of village khori and 28 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khori for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 107 reorganisation of rwss of village khori and 28 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khori for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 106 reorganisation of rwss of village nithara and 15 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nithara for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 106 reorganisation of rwss of village nithara and 15 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nithara for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 107 reorganisation of rwss of village khori and 28 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khori for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 107 reorganisation of rwss of village khori and 28 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khori for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 67 work of reorganisation of rwss of village manoharpur (ct) and 3 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyatmanhorpur for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 67 work of reorganisation of rwss of village manoharpur (ct) and 3 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyatmanhorpur for providing functional household tap connections under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 99work of reorganisation of rwss of village chharsa and 33 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat chharsa for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura
Nit 99work of reorganisation of rwss of village chharsa and 33 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat chharsa for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura
Read moreNit 102 reorganisation of rwss of village nayan and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nayan for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 102 reorganisation of rwss of village nayan and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nayan for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 102 reorganisation of rwss of village nayan and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nayan for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Nit 102 reorganisation of rwss of village nayan and 25 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat nayan for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan missionin the jurisdiction of phed sd shahpura, district div -shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 41/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village utgadha and 4 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khejroli for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission sub division shahpura district jaipur
Nit 41/23-24 - reorganisation of rural water supply scheme of village utgadha and 4 dhani (habitation) in gram panchyat khejroli for providing functional household tap connections under jal jeevan mission sub division shahpura district jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type