Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Earthen To Bt Surface Road At Ambigapuram 2d Cross Street 184001 S010 Ward No 1 Kg Nagar 3rd Cross Street184001 S003 Ward No.1 Kg Nagar 1st Cross Street 184001 S007 Wad No.1 Sampangi Nagar 1st Main Road 184002 R042 Ward No.2 Sampangi Nagar 1st
Description
Providing Earthen To Bt Surface Road At Ambigapuram 2d Cross Street 184001 S010 Ward No 1 Kg Nagar 3rd Cross Street184001 S003 Ward No.1 Kg Nagar 1st Cross Street 184001 S007 Wad No.1 Sampangi Nagar 1st Main Road 184002 R042 Ward No.2 Sampangi Nagar 1st
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_471728_1
Reference
Number
500/2024/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.74 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Providing Earthen to BT Surface Road at Ambigapura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=560378

Start Date August 09, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.