Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Invitation For Bids: Lt 17 K Light Tank Components 🛃 The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Critical Components For The Lt 17 K Light Tank. This Includes: 🔹 Lt 17 K 1 C 2170 000 000 A 🔹 Lt 17 K 1 C 2180 000 000 A 🔹 Lt 17 K 1 C 2200 000 000 A 🔹 Lt 17 K 1 C 2210 000 000 A 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 10/05/2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Possess The Necessary Technical Capabilities And Experience In Supplying Defence Equipment Components. Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Lt 17 K Light Tank, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Bid, Components, Military Equipment, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt 17 K 1 C 2170 000 000 A,Lt 17 K 1 C 2180 000 000 A,Lt 17 K 1 C 2200 000 000 A,Lt 17 K 1 C 2210 000 000 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/334465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lt-17k-1c-2170-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-2180-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-2200-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-2210-000-000-a
Read more
Lt-17k-1c-4900-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-1320-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-1330-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-1250-000-000-a
Read more
Lt-17k-1c-4900-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-1320-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-1330-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-1250-000-000-a
Read more
Lt-17k-1c-2130-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-2320-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-0520-000-100-a,lt-17k-1c-0520-000-200-a
Read more
Lt-17k-1c-2130-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-2320-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-0520-000-100-a,lt-17k-1c-0520-000-200-a
Read more
Lt-17k-1c-4000-000-100-a,lt-17k-1c-4000-000-200-a,lt-17k-1c-4300-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-5000-000-000-a
Read more
Lt-17k-1c-4000-000-100-a,lt-17k-1c-4000-000-200-a,lt-17k-1c-4300-000-000-a,lt-17k-1c-5000-000-000-a
Read more
Lt-17k-1c-1420-000-100-a,lt-17k-1c-1420-000-200-a,lt-17k-1c-1430-000-100-a,lt-17k-1c-1430-000-200-a
Read more
of your Industry type