Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt 17 K 1 C 4900 000 000 A,Lt 17 K 1 C 1320 000 000 A,Lt 17 K 1 C 1330 000 000 A,Lt 17 K 1 C 1250 000 000 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4488848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 75 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLEN REINFORCED PLASTICS PVT LTD | - | 06-02-2024 13:09:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 06-02-2024 11:11:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CADMAXX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-02-2024 11:16:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GOPALAN AEROSPACE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-02-2024 18:06:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | LEGEND TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-02-2024 11:03:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | Omega Engineers and Manufacturers | - | 06-02-2024 16:09:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | R R INDUSTRIES | - | 06-02-2024 10:29:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | RIPPLE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 02-02-2024 16:31:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | TIRVEN INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-02-2024 15:40:54 | MSE | Evaluated |