Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vrb At 3 R/Bmc R.D.4000m,Repair Of Cross Regulator Left Side Wall At Sherpur Head/Bmc R.D.14700m, Repair Of Escape At Bmc R.D. 24500m
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vrb At 3 R/Bmc R.D.4000m,Repair Of Cross Regulator Left Side Wall At Sherpur Head/Bmc R.D.14700m, Repair Of Escape At Bmc R.D. 24500m
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_302120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOHAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vrb cum fall at km. 1.735 of tail escape
Construction of vrb cum fall at km. 1.735 of tail escape
Read moreConstruction of escape and vrb at rd 1850 of khidki dy. of tlbmc.
Construction of escape and vrb at rd 1850 of khidki dy. of tlbmc.
Read moreThe construction of new escape at r.d. 54758 of panjawa disty
The construction of new escape at r.d. 54758 of panjawa disty
Read moreEstimate for construction of escape structure in ajnala disty at r.d. 92290 outfall at r.d. 7200 of bhoewal drain
Estimate for construction of escape structure in ajnala disty at r.d. 92290 outfall at r.d. 7200 of bhoewal drain
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of c.r., h.r. and escape gate situated at different r.d. in sihawal main canal.
Repair and maintenance work of c.r., h.r. and escape gate situated at different r.d. in sihawal main canal.
Read moreEstimate for the construction of new escape at r.d. 54758 of panjawa disty
Estimate for the construction of new escape at r.d. 54758 of panjawa disty
Read moreEstimate for the construction of new escape at r.d. 54758 of panjawa disty
Estimate for the construction of new escape at r.d. 54758 of panjawa disty
Read moreEstimate for the construction of new escape at r.d. 54758 of panjawa disty
Estimate for the construction of new escape at r.d. 54758 of panjawa disty
Read moreEstimate for construction escape cum cross regulator at r.d 25100 of dayalpura disty.
Estimate for construction escape cum cross regulator at r.d 25100 of dayalpura disty.
Read moreof your Industry type