Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Repair Of Cross Regulator And Escape Gate Of Left Bank Main Canal Rd. 63.42 Km. Of R.A.B.L.S. Project.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Repair Of Cross Regulator And Escape Gate Of Left Bank Main Canal Rd. 63.42 Km. Of R.A.B.L.S. Project.
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NVDA_388972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
182/Ts. 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 1035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457817 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work of painting of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.42 km of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of painting of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.42 km of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of painting of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 79.87 km of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of painting of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 79.87 km of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 79.87 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 79.87 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.420 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 63.420 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head, cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 102.04 km. to rd. 128.150 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project
For the work of repair of head, cross regulator and escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 102.04 km. to rd. 128.150 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreWork for repair and increasing weight of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 52.26 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Work for repair and increasing weight of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 52.26 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreWork for repair and increasing weight of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 42.94 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Work for repair and increasing weight of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 42.94 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of escape gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair and painting of cross regulator gate of belkhedi distributory canal rd. 6.50 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair and painting of cross regulator gate of belkhedi distributory canal rd. 6.50 km. of left bank canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreof your Industry type