Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Assly, Part No. 782 Ph93411, As Per Specification Document.,Hose Assy, Part No. 799 Ph98208, As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3778811 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GIRIRAJ HYDRAULICS PVT LTDSONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTDUtkarsh Hydro System
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIRIRAJ HYDRAULICS PVT LTD | - | 12-08-2023 16:12:00 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HYDRAULIC SYNDICATE | - | 10-08-2023 17:07:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 12-08-2023 16:17:22 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Utkarsh Hydro System | - | 14-08-2023 14:58:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOSE, PART NO. 171LS91095, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1062.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. 171LS91038, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 502.000 |
| CUT HOSE, PART NO. 0726029922, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2618.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. CHH2200608, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 273.500 |
| HOSE ASSY, PART NO. CHH2200425, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1750.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. CHH1211618, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9938.000 |
| HOSE ASSY, PART NO. 157PH02209, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1684.000 |
| HOSE ASSY, PART NO. 799PH91266, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 537.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. 156PM91244, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 405.500 |
| HOSE, PART NO. CHH1601610, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3156.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. 160PS91009, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 700.000 |
| HOSE ASSY, PART NO. 782PH93355, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 2144.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. CHH2801217, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3782.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. CHH2802013, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2916.000 |
| HOSE ASSY, PART NO. 799PH98338, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1300.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. CHH2902015, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6366.000 |
| HOSE ASSY, PART NO. 799PH98281, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3180.000 |
| HOSE, PART NO. CHH1601613, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 7600.000 |
| HOSE ASSY, PART NO. 156PM91147, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 3892.000 |
| HOSE ASSY, PART NO. 156PM91203, AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreHose assly part no 157ph94234,hose assly part no 782ph95007,hose assly part no 782ph93411,hose assl
Read more
Hose assly part no 157ph94234,hose assly part no 782ph95007,hose assly part no 782ph93411,hose assl
Read more
Hose assly 157ph94234,hose assly 782ph95007,hose assly 782ph93411,hose assly chh2801217,hose assly
Read more
Hose as part no. 1388533,hose assly part no. 1395927,hose assly part no. 1871617,hose assly part no
Read more
Hose assly. part no 817pt91288,hose assy part no 817pt91174,hose assy part no 817pm02087,hose assy
Read more
Hose assly. part no 817pt91288,hose assy part no 817pt91174,hose assy part no 817pm02087,hose assy
Read more
Hose assly. part no 817pt91288,hose assy part no 817pt91174,hose assy part no 817pm02087,hose assy
Read more
of your Industry type