Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnamngalam Bp 2023 24 Improvements Of Urunyamakkal Colony In Chathamangalam Gp Project 97/24
|
| Description |
Kunnamngalam Bp 2023 24
Improvements Of Urunyamakkal Colony In
Chathamangalam Gp Project 97/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-02/KGM/2023-24/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNAMANGALAM SUB DIVISION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnamngalam bp 2023-24 improvements of chenoth laksham veedu colony in chathamangalam gp-project 93/24
Kunnamngalam bp 2023-24 improvements of chenoth laksham veedu colony in chathamangalam gp-project 93/24
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 improvements of kurumannil colony in kunnamangalam gp-project 88/24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 improvements of kurumannil colony in kunnamangalam gp-project 88/24
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 improvements to puthiyottil meethal colony completion in kuruvattur gp-project 81-24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 improvements to puthiyottil meethal colony completion in kuruvattur gp-project 81-24
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 chathamangalam aganavadi maintance project no155 ward 18
Chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 chathamangalam aganavadi maintance project no155 ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- improvements of iramom colony road in karavaram gp project no 109/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kilimanoor bp- 2023-24- improvements of iramom colony road in karavaram gp project no 109/24-general civil work
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023-24 development of padathumkandy colony in mavoor gp-project 102-24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023-24 development of padathumkandy colony in mavoor gp-project 102-24
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 various well maintenance project no 216
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2023-24 various well maintenance&#x0d project no 216
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 project no 316 choyimadam road construction
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2023-24 project no 316 choyimadam road construction
Read moreKunnamangalam bp 2023- 24 retarring of kacherikkunnu colony road in mavoor gp - project 85/24
Kunnamangalam bp 2023 24 retarring of kacherikkunnu colony road in mavoor gp project 85
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2023-24 mekkadathazham drinking water project rennovation -pro no.193-24
Chathamangalam gp &#x0d 2023-24 mekkadathazham drinking water&#x0d project rennovation -pro no.193-24
Read moreof your Industry type