Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs Of Building T1 T1 A T2 T 3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T 9 T10 T11 T12 T13 P251 And P 253 Drainage System Near Pratap Chowk Under Garrison Engineer Central Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Special Repairs Of Building T1 T1 A T2 T 3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T 9 T10 T11 T12 T13 P251 And P 253 Drainage System Near Pratap Chowk Under Garrison Engineer Central Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_694707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/D-61/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=777853 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T1,t2,t3,t4,t5,t6,t7,t8 tape,t9 tape,t10 tape,t11 tape,t12,t13,t14,t15,t16,t17,t18,t19,t20,t21,t22,
Read more
Spl repair to mes office bldg no. t3, t4, t5, t6, t7 and t8 at ayodhay under age (i) ayodhya cantt
Spl repair to mes office bldg no. t3, t4, t5, t6, t7 and t8 at ayodhay under age (i) ayodhya cantt
Read moreBelt route cleaning in rviia seam mill incline unit under shankarpur colliery ( belt no t1,t2,t3,t4,t5,t6,t7,t8 and t9 )
Belt route cleaning in rviia seam mill incline unit under shankarpur colliery ( belt no t1,t2,t3,t4,t5,t6,t7,t8 and t9 )
Read moreProviding garland drain, fencing of area on surface over t10, t11, t12 and subsidence crack filling on surface over t11 and t12 panels of vijay west ug mine of rasa.
Providing garland drain, fencing of area on surface over t10, t11, t12 and subsidence crack filling on surface over t11 and t12 panels of vijay west ug mine of rasa.
Read moreBearing t4,bearing t6,bearing t8,bearing t10,bearing 51115,bearing 6309,bearing 6205,bearing 6213,n
Read more
Koraput-singapur road doubling project: construction of 06(six) nos of tunnels (t5&6, t7,t8, t9&10, t11 and t12) including illumination and allied works between tikiri (km- 83.065 and rauli (km-95.250) stations of koraput-singapur road doubling project of waltair division in east coast railway on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAddl altn to t4 t5 t8 t9 t12 t12a t20 t22 t44 t51a t86 t88 and t93 at mh under ge east jrc
Addl altn to t4 t5 t8 t9 t12 t12a t20 t22 t44 t51a t86 t88 and t93 at mh under ge east jrc
Read moreFf system at tt parking near iocl, pipe leak repair of t11&t6, sprinkler pipe replace of t5, grating replacement , speed breaker , misl. civil & paint
Ff system at tt parking near iocl, pipe leak repair of t11&t6, sprinkler pipe replace of t5, grating replacement , speed breaker , misl. civil & paint
Read moreof your Industry type