Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addl Altn To T4 T5 T8 T9 T12 T12 A T20 T22 T44 T51 A T86 T88 And T93 At Mh Under Ge East Jrc
|
| Description |
Addl Altn To T4 T5 T8 T9 T12 T12 A T20 T22 T44 T51 A T86 T88 And T93 At Mh Under Ge East Jrc
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_683719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8324/71/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Jalandhar Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765362 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T1,t2,t3,t4,t5,t6,t7,t8 tape,t9 tape,t10 tape,t11 tape,t12,t13,t14,t15,t16,t17,t18,t19,t20,t21,t22,
Read more
Belt route cleaning in rviia seam mill incline unit under shankarpur colliery ( belt no t1,t2,t3,t4,t5,t6,t7,t8 and t9 )
Belt route cleaning in rviia seam mill incline unit under shankarpur colliery ( belt no t1,t2,t3,t4,t5,t6,t7,t8 and t9 )
Read moreKoraput-singapur road doubling project: construction of 06(six) nos of tunnels (t5&6, t7,t8, t9&10, t11 and t12) including illumination and allied works between tikiri (km- 83.065 and rauli (km-95.250) stations of koraput-singapur road doubling project of waltair division in east coast railway on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpecial repairs of building t1 t1a t2 t 3 t4 t5 t6 t7 t8 t 9 t10 t11 t12 t13 p251 and p 253 drainage system near pratap chowk under garrison engineer central delhi cantt 10
Special repairs of building t1 t1a t2 t 3 t4 t5 t6 t7 t8 t 9 t10 t11 t12 t13 p251 and p 253 drainage system near pratap chowk under garrison engineer central delhi cantt 10
Read moreof your Industry type