Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T Slot D16 T8 Z6 L62,T Slot D22 T10 Z6 L75,T Slot D28 T12 Z8 L85
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3889790
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 29, 2023 22:18
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PRATHAM TOOLS Make : T SLOT CUTTER 1 Model : T SLOT CUTTER 1 Title : T SLOT CUTTER 1GEM/2023/B/3889790 07-09-2023 14:09:31 N/A Evaluated
2 TECHNOCUT SOLUTIONS Make : YG Model : YG T SLOT CUTTER Title : ML17201601 HSSCO5 (M35) 6FL T CUTTER FLAT 16X10X8X62 07-09-2023 13:35:11 N/A Evaluated
3 UNION TRADING Make : GUHRING Model : T-Slot-D16-T8-Z6-L62 Title : 3570-16.000 07-09-2023 17:40:41 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise