Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Board Size 2 X3 Ft With Unit Data And Logo,Glass Board Size 6 X4 Ft With Unit Data And Logo,Gla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4695558 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | Make : 2X3 BOARDS Model : GLASS BOARDS Title : 2X3 BOARDS | 08-03-2024 07:28:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S VIRAAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : 2X3 BOARDS Model : GLASS BOARDS Title : 2X3 HANGING BOARDS | 08-03-2024 08:12:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PRINCEBOARD INDIA | Make : PRINCEBOARD Model : Princeboard 6x4 White glass board Title : Writing Glass board | 07-03-2024 19:56:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YOJAS SALES CORPORATION | Make : 2X3 BOARDS Model : GLASS BOARDS Title : 2X3 GLASS BOARDS | 08-03-2024 07:10:48 | MII | Qualified |