Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Table Blazer 6 X4 Ft,Table Blazer With Logo 6 X4 Ft,Water Purification Candle,Flurant Paper 100 Nos,G
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3740821
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 26, 2023 03:33
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KHAJURIA TRADERS - 10-08-2023 15:07:36 MSE Qualified
2 KUMAR ENTERPRISES - 10-08-2023 11:49:20 MSE Qualified
3 P.S ENTERPRISES - 10-08-2023 15:25:30 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KUMAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TABLE BLAZER 6X4 FT,TABLE BLAZER WITH LOGO 6X4 FT,WATER PURIFICATION CANDLE,FLURANT PAPER 100 NOS,G 17670.00 L1
2 KHAJURIA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TABLE BLAZER 6X4 FT,TABLE BLAZER WITH LOGO 6X4 FT,WATER PURIFICATION CANDLE,FLURANT PAPER 100 NOS,G 19010.00 L2
3 P.S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TABLE BLAZER 6X4 FT,TABLE BLAZER WITH LOGO 6X4 FT,WATER PURIFICATION CANDLE,FLURANT PAPER 100 NOS,G 19170.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise